Eddy Merckx Classic

 
 

BMX-teams 2017

BMX Team Crupi Belgium - Nico Willem
Kjell De Schepper - BEL20050318
Jukka Forrest - BEL20030924
Amber Willem - BEL20010201
Jarmo Forrest - BEL19981207
Nico Willem - BEL19731207
Viviana Van Hees - NED19960423

2B Racing Team - Peter Van Den Broeck
Sauvillers Gebbe - BEL20031202
Sauvillers Sten - BEL20000821
Andy Ruts - BEL19981207
Verhoeven Maarten - BEL20000104
Dieter Brouns - BEL20050101

C-Wear THRILL Belgium - Verschaeren Mario
Yellise Van Den Broeck - BEL20010919
Maxim Van Roosbroeck - BEL20021020
Kobe Heremans - BEL20000228
Merel Van Gastel - BEL20051230
Femke Verelst - BEL20030321
Sibe Janssens - BEL20020220
Yentl Nijs - BEL20000505
Philippe Stabel - BEL19931206
Wesley Van Gastel - BEL19791005
Maxim Van Roosbroeck - BEL20021020

Meybo Factory Team Belgium - Frank Smets
Jools Melis - BEL20040805
Marthe Goossens - BEL20020504
Senne Hannes - BEL20000620
Joffrey Wouters - BEL19960813
Billy Goossens - BEL20060426
Joppe Van Broeckhoven - BEL20010719
Brett Jacobs - BEL19990203

Supercross BVC Bikes Benelux - Bert Van Calster
Jasper Van Calster - BEL20040427
Ferre Van Winckel - BEL20030307
Robbe Dens - BEL20010415
Dennis Steemans - BEL19990821
Ruben Gommers - BEL19980929
Victor Beirinckx - BEL20050920
Ethan Bourguignon - BEL20050209
Dennis Schrooten - BEL20010202
Rune Deburchgraeve - BEL20000119
Neo Tielens - BEL20060626

Bollansee's BMX shop/EPB sports - Alex Goeman
Svendsen Goeman - BEL19970826
Gerben Goeman - BEL20020419
Robbe Verschueren - BEL20000920
Selena Coquin - BEL20030701
Alicia Coquin - BEL20061204
Tjörven Mertens - BEL20050128

Frits BMX Belgium - Jan Crauwels
Seppe Beijens - BEL19961022
Senne Buysen - BEL20020429
Lieze Crauwels - BEL19941213
Jorre Vanderlinden - BEL20020111
Kobe Vanhevel - BEL20050215
Robbe Vanhevel - BEL19980813
Stef Van Mechelen - BEL19970506
Zara Vingerhoets - BEL20021217
Yannick Wolff - BEL20000418
Haro-BMX4life Team - Ives Lauwers
Seppe Gorrens - BEL19950926
Stef Lauwers - BEL19981025
Brent Vanhoof - BEL19990815
Robbe Meerts - BEL20020110
Julie Nicolaas - BEL20040101
Luka Van Steenbergen - BEL20040421

BMXEMOTION TEAM - Kersten Van Kerckhoven
Thibault Van Laere - BEL20051108
Arno Braeken - BEL20031014
Jarne Serneels - BEL20020103
Britt Baetens - BEL20020221
Jef Serneels - BEL20010202
Jari Cammans - BEL19960704
Rico Van De Voorde - BEL20001012

Thrill Factory Team - Nico Van Dartel
Gianluca Pollefliet - BEL20020128
Ilana Pollefliet - BEL20000331
Nico Van Dartel - BEL19740621
Dees Dewitte - BEL20030129

Verlu Team - Alex Geens
Mike Uytterhoeven - BEL2050813
Aukje Belmans - BEL20050511
Kjelle Poets - BEL20040214
Thomas Willems - BEL20041002
Thibaut Stoffels - BEL20010201
Elias Verbinnen - BEL19991015
Karo Vertessen - BEL19980903
Joedi Van Bouchout - BEL19961002
Ghinio Van De Weyer - BEL19940825
Roy Van Aken - BEL19900625

BMX Digitron Team - Karin Rombouts
Kevin Janssens
Verdijck Jelle - BEL19950726
Verdijck Yentl
Van Staeyen Robbert

Gear2Win Pure Factory Racing - Marlon Mannaerts
Chloe Greenwood - BEL20040304
Wannes Magdelijns - BEL20040119
Mathijs Verhoeven - BEL19970329
Bernd Smeets - BEL20041203
Pieter Leroi - BEL20000616
Emma Szekely - BEL20060109
Nathan Szekely - BEL20010826
Viggo Van Neste - BEL20050401
Euan Troch - BEL20030130
Elke Vanhoof - BEL19911216

DK Factory Team - Gunther Schaerlaeken
Julie Melis - BEL20040730
Kayan Schaerlaeken - BEL20040504
Zoë Schaerlaeken - BEL20030301
Yvan Laenen - BEL19750622
Seppe Laenen - BEL20040211
Robbe Wijckmans - BEL20010808
Kaat Wijckmans - BEL20040813
Marnicq Jansens - BEL19990404
Lars Zaenen - BEL20040905

© Cycling Vlaanderen